W15+H Amiens 2020 live score

W15+H Amiens live, $15K+H

wta single Clay France W15+H Amiens sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Camilla Rosatello 1 w/o
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0
12.03.20
2nd round
Marie Temin 2 6 1 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 1 6 4
12.03.20
2nd round
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 3 1
12.03.20
2nd round
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 2 3
12.03.20
2nd round
Anna Gabric 2 6 6 6
Marina Yudanov 1 4 75 1
12.03.20
2nd round
Alice Tubello 2 5 6 6
Caroline Werner 1 7 3 2
12.03.20
2nd round
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 1 1
12.03.20
2nd round
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 4
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo retired 0 2 0
10.03.20
1st round
Marina Yudanov 2 4 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 1 6 3 4
10.03.20
1st round
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Anaelle Leclercq 0 4 1
10.03.20
1st round
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 2 64
10.03.20
1st round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 2 6
Margaux Orange 1 3 6 2
11.03.20
1st round
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 3 2
11.03.20
1st round
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 4
11.03.20
1st round
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 1 4
11.03.20
1st round
Marie Temin 2 6 2 6
Irys Ekani 1 1 6 2
11.03.20
1st round
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 2 3
11.03.20
1st round
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 0 3
11.03.20
1st round
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Mylene Halemai 0 5 3
11.03.20
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 5 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 1 7 2
11.03.20
1st round
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 0 2
11.03.20
1st round
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Zoe Billon 0 3 4
11.03.20
1st round
Alice Tubello 2 6 4 6
Alice Robbe 1 3 6 4
11.03.20
1st round
Julie Belgraver 1 3 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca retired 0 6 0
09.03.20
qual.
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 3 1
09.03.20
qual.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Rania Azziz 0 3 2
09.03.20
qual.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 4 3
09.03.20
qual.
Alice Robbe 2 6 4 16
Margaux Rouvroy 1 3 6 14
09.03.20
qual.
Ines Nicault 2 6 6 10
Giulia Morlet 1 2 76 5
09.03.20
qual.
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 4 1
09.03.20
q 2
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 1 0
09.03.20
q 2
Katharina Hering 2 7 7
Jenifer Anger 0 63 67
09.03.20
q 2
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Marion Deloziere 0 0 0
09.03.20
q 2
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 2 4
09.03.20
q 2
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
09.03.20
q 2
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 3 1
09.03.20
q 2
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Juliette Colard 0 0 3
09.03.20
q 2
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 2
09.03.20
q 2
Rania Azziz 2 6 7
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 1 5
09.03.20
q 2
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 0 3
09.03.20
q 2
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Juliette Loliee 0 61 1
09.03.20
q 2
Sophia Biolay 2 6 1 10
Jade Suvrijn 1 3 6 7
08.03.20
q 1
Jade Suvrijn 2 5 6 10
Klara Hajkova 1 7 4 3
08.03.20
q 1
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Tea Zivic 0 1 2
08.03.20
q 1
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Pia Praefke 0 1 0
08.03.20
q 1
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 3 3
08.03.20
q 1
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 3 1
08.03.20
q 1
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 0 1
08.03.20
q 1
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 0 0
08.03.20
q 1
Juliette Colard 2 6 6
Vanesa Pappa 0 0 3
08.03.20
q 1
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Laura Marie 0 0 1
08.03.20
q 1
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Capucine Sanoner 0 1 4
08.03.20
q 1
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 2 7 10
Anna Maria Jovanovic 1 6 64 5
08.03.20
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 1 2
08.03.20
q 1
Juliette Mazzoni 2 6 6
Manon Lamarque 0 3 0
08.03.20
q 1
Mylene Halemai 2 7 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 5 2
08.03.20
q 1
Juliette Loliee 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 1 0
08.03.20
q 1
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 7
Savine Erler 0 3 5
08.03.20
q 1
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 1 1
08.03.20
q 1
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Jade Psonka 0 1 2
08.03.20
q 1
Rania Azziz 2 0 7 10
Diana Martynov 1 6 5 6
08.03.20
q 1
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 4 2
08.03.20
q 1
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 7
Mathilde Dury 0 4 64
08.03.20
q 1
Jenifer Anger 2 6 6 10
Emma Lene 1 74 4 8
08.03.20
q 1
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Natea Bizet 0 4 3
08.03.20
q 1
Marion Deloziere 2 6 3 12
Isabelle Haverlag 1 3 6 10
wta double Clay France W15+H Amiens sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1/4
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 2 3
12.03.20
1/4
Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 5 10
Emma Lene/Marie Temin 1 3 7 6
12.03.20
1/4
Ipek Oz/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay/Margaux Rouvroy 0 3 3
12.03.20
1/4
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Mylene Halemai 1 w/o
Nora Ayala Serra/Lucia Cortez Llorca 0
10.03.20
1st round
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco/Olga Saez Larra 0 2 0
10.03.20
1st round
Emma Lene/Marie Temin 2 7 3 10
Alice Tubello/Qinwen Zheng 1 5 6 3
10.03.20
1st round
Sophia Biolay/Margaux Rouvroy 2 0 6 10
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 1 6 1 4
10.03.20
1st round
Linda Fruhvirtova/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 7 6
Katerina Tsygourova/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 65 3
10.03.20
1st round
Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 7 6
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 0 66 2
10.03.20
1st round
Ipek Oz/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Zoe Billon/Capucine Sanoner 0 2 1
10.03.20
1st round
Nora Ayala Serra/Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 1 10
Julie Belgraver/Isabelle Haverlag 1 2 6 7
10.03.20
1st round
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Mylene Halemai 2 6 6 10
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez/Marina Bassols Ribera 1 73 2 5
<