W25 Caserta 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: Nurnberg
WTA: W25 Caserta
WTA: W25 Goyang
WTA: W25 Jerusalem
WTA: W25 Karuizawa
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Cantanhede
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tacarigua
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Caserta live, $25K
W25 Caserta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.19
fin
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Danilina
0
3
5
24.05.19
1/2
Anna Danilina
1
w/o
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
25.05.19
1/2
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
0
2
3
24.05.19
1/4
Victoria Kan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
1
3
6
4
24.05.19
1/4
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
2
2
24.05.19
1/4
Anna Danilina
2
6
1
6
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
1
4
6
2
24.05.19
1/4
Varvara Gracheva
1
6
3
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
retired
0
1
1
23.05.19
2
nd
round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nastassja Burnett
1
7
3
3
6
5
23.05.19
2
nd
round
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
1
6
4
1
23.05.19
2
nd
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
4
0
23.05.19
2
nd
round
Cristiana Ferrando
2
7
7
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
6
5
6
4
23.05.19
2
nd
round
Deborah Chiesa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
1
7
6
1
1
23.05.19
2
nd
round
Anna Danilina
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
1
3
23.05.19
2
nd
round
Varvara Gracheva
2
7
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
0
5
3
24.05.19
2
nd
round
Gabriela Ce
1
4
6
2
H2H
Dalma Galfi
retired
0
6
2
0
21.05.19
1
st
round
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Jane Wasserson
0
1
0
21.05.19
1
st
round
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Lizette Cabrera
0
5
3
21.05.19
1
st
round
Deborah Chiesa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
1
3
7
4
0
21.05.19
1
st
round
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati
0
0
0
22.05.19
1
st
round
Nastassja Burnett
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
1
4
22.05.19
1
st
round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
2
0
22.05.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Ce
1
6
H2H
Federica Di Sarra
retired
0
1
22.05.19
1
st
round
Gaia Sanesi
2
7
6
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
0
5
1
22.05.19
1
st
round
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Lombardo
0
2
0
22.05.19
1
st
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
3
3
22.05.19
1
st
round
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
1
7
H2H
Lisa Sabino
1
4
6
6
5
22.05.19
1
st
round
Anna Danilina
1
6
2
H2H
Sofya Lansere
retired
0
0
0
22.05.19
1
st
round
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
0
3
3
22.05.19
1
st
round
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Martina Biagianti
1
7
5
1
2
22.05.19
1
st
round
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
4
3
22.05.19
1
st
round
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
0
1
3
21.05.19
qual.
Federica Di Sarra
2
7
7
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
0
6
4
6
1
21.05.19
qual.
Gabriela Ce
2
6
6
10
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
1
0
7
5
8
21.05.19
qual.
Camilla Rosatello
2
4
7
10
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
6
6
4
4
21.05.19
qual.
Cristiana Ferrando
2
5
6
10
H2H
Lou Brouleau
1
7
1
6
21.05.19
qual.
Beatrice Lombardo
2
6
6
H2H
Nastassja Burnett
0
2
4
21.05.19
qual.
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
4
10
H2H
Pia Cuk
1
3
6
7
20.05.19
q 1
Federica Di Sarra
2
7
1
10
H2H
Federica Bilardo
1
5
6
5
20.05.19
q 1
Nastassja Burnett
2
1
6
10
H2H
Marine Partaud
1
6
4
7
20.05.19
q 1
Gabriela Ce
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
0
0
20.05.19
q 1
Lou Brouleau
2
4
6
10
H2H
Melanie Stokke
1
6
4
6
20.05.19
q 1
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
2
3
20.05.19
q 1
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
7
6
H2H
Anne Schaefer
0
6
6
4
20.05.19
q 1
Beatrice Lombardo
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
5
2
20.05.19
q 1
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
2
3
20.05.19
q 1
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
3
11
H2H
Giulia Carbonaro
1
4
6
9
20.05.19
q 1
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Aragosa
0
2
0
20.05.19
q 1
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine
0
1
4
21.05.19
q 1
Camilla Rosatello
2
4
6
10
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
6
4
8
W25 Caserta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.19
fin
Lizette Cabrera/Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Vivien Juhaszova
0
3
4
20.05.19
1/2
Elena Bogdan/Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Lara Salden
1
4
6
7
20.05.19
1/2
Lizette Cabrera/Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Anne Schaefer/Anna Schubries
0
1
1
20.05.19
1/4
Marina Bassols Ribera/Lara Salden
2
7
6
H2H
Lisa Sabino/Dalila Spiteri
0
6
5
4
20.05.19
1/4
Elena Bogdan/Vivien Juhaszova
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Aymet Uzcategui
0
6
3
3
20.05.19
1/4
Lizette Cabrera/Julia Grabher
2
7
6
H2H
Federica Bilardo/Tatiana Pieri
0
5
4
20.05.19
1/4
Anne Schaefer/Anna Schubries
1
w/o
H2H
Deborah Chiesa/Cristiana Ferrando
0
20.05.19
1
st
round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Aymet Uzcategui
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti/Melanie Stokke
0
1
4
20.05.19
1
st
round
Federica Bilardo/Tatiana Pieri
2
0
6
11
H2H
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
6
4
9
20.05.19
1
st
round
Lisa Sabino/Dalila Spiteri
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anna Morgina/Camilla Rosatello
1
6
3
5
20.05.19
1
st
round
Marina Bassols Ribera/Lara Salden
2
1
6
10
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Federica Di Sarra
1
6
2
7
20.05.19
1
st
round
Elena Bogdan/Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Aragosa/Martina Picardi
0
0
0
20.05.19
1
st
round
Lizette Cabrera/Julia Grabher
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce/Claudia Giovine
0
5
4
20.05.19
1
st
round
Deborah Chiesa/Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Soumeya Anane/Julia Payola
0
3
1
20.05.19
1
st
round
Anne Schaefer/Anna Schubries
1
w/o
H2H
Anna Danilina/Dalma Galfi
0
<