W25 Istanbul 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Pazardzhik
WTA: W15 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Istanbul live, $25K
W25 Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.20
fin
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
3
3
30.10.20
1/2
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
0
2
1
30.10.20
1/2
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
4
2
29.10.20
1/4
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
4
1
29.10.20
1/4
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
3
6
7
29.10.20
1/4
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0
1
4
29.10.20
1/4
Francesca Jones
2
6
7
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
3
5
28.10.20
2
nd
round
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
1
2
28.10.20
2
nd
round
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Havlickova
0
2
4
28.10.20
2
nd
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
7
3
0
28.10.20
2
nd
round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
1
6
0
3
28.10.20
2
nd
round
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
1
2
28.10.20
2
nd
round
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Snigur
0
6
2
3
28.10.20
2
nd
round
Francesca Jones
2
0
7
6
H2H
Jana Fett
1
6
6
5
1
28.10.20
2
nd
round
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
7
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
2
5
26.10.20
1
st
round
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
2
2
26.10.20
1
st
round
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
7
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
2
5
26.10.20
1
st
round
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sonmez
0
2
1
26.10.20
1
st
round
Ipek Oz
1
5
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
retired
0
6
26.10.20
1
st
round
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
1
3
26.10.20
1
st
round
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
7
H2H
Linda Fruhvirtova
0
4
5
26.10.20
1
st
round
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu
0
1
1
27.10.20
1
st
round
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
1
3
27.10.20
1
st
round
Bibiane Schoofs
2
7
4
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
1
6
4
6
1
27.10.20
1
st
round
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
3
27.10.20
1
st
round
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek
0
3
2
27.10.20
1
st
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
7
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
4
6
6
27.10.20
1
st
round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
3
4
27.10.20
1
st
round
Tena Lukas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
2
6
2
27.10.20
1
st
round
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
7
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
2
6
1
27.10.20
1
st
round
Lucie Havlickova
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
4
1
26.10.20
qual.
Despina Papamichail
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
3
6
4
26.10.20
qual.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
5
7
10
H2H
Ivana Popovic
1
7
5
6
26.10.20
qual.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
4
8
26.10.20
qual.
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
1
3
26.10.20
qual.
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Katherine Sebov
0
2
4
26.10.20
qual.
Yuliya Hatouka
2
7
4
10
H2H
Maia Lumsden
1
6
4
6
3
26.10.20
qual.
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
7
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
4
6
6
26.10.20
qual.
Lucie Havlickova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
1
6
2
3
25.10.20
q 1
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Betina Tokac
0
1
1
25.10.20
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ena Kajevic
1
6
2
7
7
6
25.10.20
q 1
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Iroda Makhamatjonova
0
0
0
25.10.20
q 1
Maia Lumsden
2
6
6
H2H
Begum Elif Gumussoy
0
0
0
25.10.20
q 1
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
7
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva
0
2
5
25.10.20
q 1
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Ceylin Ipek
0
0
0
25.10.20
q 1
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
7
6
H2H
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
0
5
4
25.10.20
q 1
Nefisa Berberovic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Olivia Nicholls
1
6
1
8
25.10.20
q 1
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
0
0
25.10.20
q 1
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Reinhardt
0
1
0
25.10.20
q 1
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
3
3
25.10.20
q 1
Ivana Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
4
4
25.10.20
q 1
Lucie Havlickova
2
7
3
10
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
1
5
6
2
W25 Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.20
fin
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
0
3
4
29.10.20
1/2
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
3
6
10
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
3
6
29.10.20
1/2
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
1
4
6
7
28.10.20
1/4
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
5
7
10
H2H
Shalimar Talbi/Anastasia Zakharova
1
7
6
1
7
28.10.20
1/4
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
7
H2H
Olivia Nicholls/Despina Papamichail
0
3
6
5
28.10.20
1/4
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
2
3
7
10
H2H
Valeria Savinykh/Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
6
5
8
28.10.20
1/4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani
2
4
7
10
H2H
Cemre Anil/Suzan Lamens
1
6
6
3
7
27.10.20
1
st
round
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz
1
7
4
3
5
27.10.20
1
st
round
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Fruhvirtova/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
3
1
27.10.20
1
st
round
Olivia Nicholls/Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek/Anhzelika Isaeva
0
3
1
27.10.20
1
st
round
Valeria Savinykh/Ekaterina Yashina
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Isabella Shinikova
1
6
1
7
27.10.20
1
st
round
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
2
7
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka/Ekaterina Kazionova
0
6
3
2
27.10.20
1
st
round
Cemre Anil/Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Ceylin Ipek/Iroda Makhamatjonova
0
1
1
27.10.20
1
st
round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen
0
6
2
2
27.10.20
1
st
round
Shalimar Talbi/Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Begum Elif Gumussoy/Lucie Havlickova
0
0
0
<