W25 Minsk 2019 live score

W25 Minsk live, $25K

wta single I. hard Belarus W25 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
fin
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 3
16.11.19
1/2
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 1 1
16.11.19
1/2
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 2 3
15.11.19
1/4
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 0 3
15.11.19
1/4
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 4 1
15.11.19
1/4
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 1 3
15.11.19
1/4
Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 6
Emma Raducanu 0 5 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 2 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 3 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Jessica Pieri 2 4 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 2 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 0 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 3 6 6
Vlada Koval 1 6 3 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 2 7
Alexandra Cadantu 1 5 6 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Emma Raducanu 2 6 7
Lara Salden 0 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 1 4
12.11.19
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich 0 1 2
12.11.19
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 7
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 3
13.11.19
1st round
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 0
13.11.19
1st round
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Aliona Falei 0 2 2
13.11.19
1st round
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 2 0
13.11.19
1st round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 4
13.11.19
1st round
Jessica Pieri 2 7 6
Anastasiya Komar 0 65 4
13.11.19
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 1 2
13.11.19
1st round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 0 2 62
13.11.19
1st round
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 4
13.11.19
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 1
13.11.19
1st round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 7
Anna Morgina 0 1 64
13.11.19
1st round
Vlada Koval 2 5 7 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 7 5 0
13.11.19
1st round
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 0
12.11.19
qual.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 2 2
12.11.19
qual.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 2 4
12.11.19
qual.
Suzan Lamens 2 7 3 10
Olga Doroshina 1 65 6 1
12.11.19
qual.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 5 4
12.11.19
qual.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 7 7
Ilona Kremen 0 5 5
12.11.19
qual.
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 1 4
12.11.19
qual.
Kristina Dmitruk 2 3 7 10
Vlada Koval 1 6 66 7
12.11.19
qual.
Anastasiya Komar 2 1 6 13
Evgeniya Levashova 1 6 3 11
11.11.19
q 1
Polina Leykina 2 6 7
Eva Garkusha 0 4 65
11.11.19
q 1
Ilona Kremen 2 7 6
Alina Silich 0 65 4
11.11.19
q 1
Olga Doroshina 2 6 7
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 2 5
11.11.19
q 1
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 1 1
11.11.19
q 1
Evgeniya Levashova 2 7 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 64 0
11.11.19
q 1
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 3 0
11.11.19
q 1
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 1
11.11.19
q 1
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 0 3 4
11.11.19
q 1
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 3 2
11.11.19
q 1
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 4
Hanna Sokal retired 0 3 1
11.11.19
q 1
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 2 6 10
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 0 6
11.11.19
q 1
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 4 2
11.11.19
q 1
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 3 4
11.11.19
q 1
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 1 4
11.11.19
q 1
Jana Kolodynska 2 1 6 10
Polina Monova 1 6 2 7
11.11.19
q 1
Anastasiya Komar 2 6 7
Kristina Kudryavtseva 0 4 66
wta double I. hard Belarus W25 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
fin
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina 2 7 7
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova 0 63 64
11.11.19
1/2
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina 1 w/o
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Polina Leykina 0
11.11.19
1/2
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova 2 5 6 10
Olga Doroshina/Ilona Kremen 1 7 1 3
11.11.19
1/4
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Vlada Koval/Anastasia Zakharova 0 4 4
11.11.19
1/4
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Shalimar Talbi/Ekaterina Yashina 0 69 3
11.11.19
1/4
Olga Doroshina/Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova 0 3 1
11.11.19
1/4
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Polina Leykina 1 w/o
Anastasia Gasanova/Daria Mishina 0
11.11.19
1st round
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina 2 6 3 10
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 3 6 6
11.11.19
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova/Daria Mishina 2 7 4 10
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Kseniya Yersh 1 5 6 4
11.11.19
1st round
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova 2 6 6
Evgeniya Levashova/Valeriya Yushchenko 0 1 2
11.11.19
1st round
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova 2 1 6 11
Aliona Falei/Anastasiya Komar 1 6 1 9
11.11.19
1st round
Olga Doroshina/Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anastasia Tikhonova 0 4 4
11.11.19
1st round
Shalimar Talbi/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka 0 3 2
11.11.19
1st round
Vlada Koval/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti/Jessica Pieri 0 3 3
11.11.19
1st round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu/Nicoleta Dascalu 0 3 4
<