W60 Hechingen 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Toronto
WTA: W25 Chiswick
WTA: W25 Cordenons
WTA: W25 Koksijde
WTA: W25+H Las Palmas
WTA: W60 Hechingen
WTA: W60 Landisville
WTA: W60 Warsaw
WTA: W15 Nairobi
WTA: W15 Olomouc
WTA: W15 Santa Cruz
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W60 Hechingen live, $60K
W60 Hechingen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.08.19
fin
Barbara Haas
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
0
2
1
10.08.19
1/2
Barbara Haas
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
1
6
6
3
3
10.08.19
1/2
Olga Danilovic
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Melnikova
0
1
3
09.08.19
1/4
Marina Melnikova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
1
6
3
2
09.08.19
1/4
Barbara Haas
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
0
2
1
09.08.19
1/4
Lea Boskovic
2
6
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
4
6
1
09.08.19
1/4
Olga Danilovic
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
0
1
3
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Sizikova
0
3
2
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Marina Melnikova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
1
6
4
3
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
5
2
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Laura Schaeder
2
0
6
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
1
6
4
4
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Barbara Haas
2
6
6
H2H
Jule Niemeier
0
1
3
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
6
H2H
Kamilla Bartone
0
3
4
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Lea Boskovic
2
6
7
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
1
6
1
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Olga Danilovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
0
3
4
06.08.19
1
st
round
Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
7
H2H
Irina Fetecau
0
4
5
06.08.19
1
st
round
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
0
3
1
06.08.19
1
st
round
Laura Schaeder
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
1
4
06.08.19
1
st
round
Jesika Maleckova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
6
3
1
06.08.19
1
st
round
Lea Boskovic
2
7
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic
0
5
3
06.08.19
1
st
round
Olga Danilovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
2
3
08.08.19
1
st
round
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
0
1
2
08.08.19
1
st
round
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Kordolaimi
0
4
3
08.08.19
1
st
round
Yana Sizikova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anna Gabric
1
0
6
2
08.08.19
1
st
round
Barbara Haas
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vecic
0
3
4
08.08.19
1
st
round
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lohoff
0
2
3
08.08.19
1
st
round
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
7
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
0
3
5
08.08.19
1
st
round
Melanie Stokke
2
7
6
H2H
Teliana Pereira
0
5
0
08.08.19
1
st
round
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
3
1
08.08.19
1
st
round
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
4
2
08.08.19
1
st
round
Kamilla Bartone
1
6
4
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
retired
0
4
0
06.08.19
qual.
Teliana Pereira
1
6
1
H2H
Iva Primorac
retired
0
2
0
06.08.19
qual.
Eleni Kordolaimi
2
6
6
H2H
Karin Kennel
0
3
2
06.08.19
qual.
Julia Lohoff
2
7
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
0
5
2
06.08.19
qual.
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Siedliska
0
2
4
06.08.19
qual.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
1
2
06.08.19
qual.
Anna Gabric
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
2
3
06.08.19
qual.
Michaela Bayerlova
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
6
7
2
06.08.19
qual.
Kamilla Bartone
2
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
3
3
05.08.19
q 1
Teliana Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Chiara Grimm
0
3
5
05.08.19
q 1
Chiara Scholl
2
6
7
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy
0
3
5
05.08.19
q 1
Eleni Kordolaimi
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
6
4
1
05.08.19
q 1
Julia Stamatova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Romy Koelzer
1
6
3
8
05.08.19
q 1
Karin Kennel
2
3
6
10
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
1
6
3
8
05.08.19
q 1
Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
0
2
05.08.19
q 1
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Alessa Maier
0
1
1
05.08.19
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Mia Mack
0
2
1
05.08.19
q 1
Iva Primorac
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
3
3
05.08.19
q 1
Yana Morderger
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anita Wagner
1
6
3
6
05.08.19
q 1
Melanie Stokke
2
3
6
10
H2H
Verena Meliss
1
6
2
1
05.08.19
q 1
Anna Gabric
2
4
7
12
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
1
6
5
10
05.08.19
q 1
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
0
4
1
05.08.19
q 1
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
0
4
3
05.08.19
q 1
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Klasen
0
3
2
05.08.19
q 1
Kamilla Bartone
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
4
4
W60 Hechingen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.08.19
fin
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska
2
4
7
10
H2H
Olga Danilovic/Georgina Garcia-Perez
1
6
5
7
05.08.19
1/2
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska
2
3
6
13
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Yana Sizikova
1
6
4
11
05.08.19
1/2
Olga Danilovic/Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar/Elena Bogdan
0
1
2
05.08.19
1/4
Laura-Ioana Paar/Elena Bogdan
2
7
6
H2H
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova
0
5
4
05.08.19
1/4
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
2
10
H2H
Irina Fetecau/Karin Kennel
1
4
6
8
05.08.19
1/4
Dalila Jakupovic/Yana Sizikova
2
7
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
0
5
4
05.08.19
1/4
Olga Danilovic/Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Lohoff
1
6
3
7
05.08.19
1
st
round
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Gabric/Carmen Schultheiss
0
1
4
05.08.19
1
st
round
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
2
7
2
10
H2H
Marina Melnikova/Eva Wacanno
1
5
6
8
05.08.19
1
st
round
Laura-Ioana Paar/Elena Bogdan
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer
0
2
5
05.08.19
1
st
round
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Chantal Skamlova
0
3
1
05.08.19
1
st
round
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Mia Mack/Alexandra Vecic
0
4
1
05.08.19
1
st
round
Irina Fetecau/Karin Kennel
2
5
6
10
H2H
Albina Khabibulina/Sofia Shapatava
1
7
4
6
05.08.19
1
st
round
Dalila Jakupovic/Yana Sizikova
1
w/o
H2H
Laura Schaeder/Emily Seibold
0
05.08.19
1
st
round
Olga Danilovic/Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch/Pauline Wuarin
0
1
2
<