W60+H Stare Splavy 2019 live score

W60+H Stare Splavy live, $60K+H

wta single Clay Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.19
fin
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Denisa Allertova 0 2 3
22.06.19
1/2
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 4 73 4
22.06.19
1/2
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 2 2
21.06.19
1/4
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 3 2
21.06.19
1/4
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 7
Anhelina Kalinina 0 4 5
21.06.19
1/4
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 2 1
21.06.19
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 2 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 1 6 1
20.06.19
2nd round
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 3 4
20.06.19
2nd round
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 0
20.06.19
2nd round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 4 1
20.06.19
2nd round
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 4 2
20.06.19
2nd round
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 6
Louisa Chirico 0 68 2
20.06.19
2nd round
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 3 4
20.06.19
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 7 6
Maja Chwalinska 1 72 5 3
20.06.19
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 0
18.06.19
1st round
Lucie Hradecka 2 3 6 6
Dalma Galfi 1 6 2 1
18.06.19
1st round
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 5 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 7 2 2
18.06.19
1st round
Sofya Lansere 2 3 7 6
Olivia Rogowska 1 6 5 2
19.06.19
1st round
Olga Govortsova 2 7 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 63 3
19.06.19
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 7 7
Teliana Pereira 0 64 5
19.06.19
1st round
Kristina Kucova 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 2 6 3
19.06.19
1st round
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 7
Gabriela Talaba 0 2 5
19.06.19
1st round
Paula Kania 2 7 7
Giorgia Marchetti 0 65 5
19.06.19
1st round
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 2 2
19.06.19
1st round
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 4
19.06.19
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 2 4
19.06.19
1st round
Dejana Radanovic 2 4 6 7
Monika Kilnarova 1 6 3 5
19.06.19
1st round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 4 0
19.06.19
1st round
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 5
19.06.19
1st round
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 4 3
19.06.19
1st round
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 3 3
18.06.19
qual.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 3 10
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 4 6 4
18.06.19
qual.
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 2
18.06.19
qual.
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 7 10
Veronika Vlkovska 1 70 63 5
18.06.19
qual.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 2
18.06.19
qual.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6 10
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 76 3 7
18.06.19
qual.
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 3
18.06.19
qual.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 5 4
18.06.19
qual.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 2 0
17.06.19
q 1
Teliana Pereira 2 7 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 5 3
17.06.19
q 1
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 2 0
17.06.19
q 1
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 2
17.06.19
q 1
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 0 3
17.06.19
q 1
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 2 2
17.06.19
q 1
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 0 3
17.06.19
q 1
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 4 2
17.06.19
q 1
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Petra Sedlackova 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 2
17.06.19
q 1
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 0 1
17.06.19
q 1
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 0 4
17.06.19
q 1
Denisa Hindova 1 7
Johana Markova retired 0 5
wta double Clay Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
fin
Natela Dzalamidze/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura/Dejana Radanovic 0 3 3
17.06.19
1/2
Natela Dzalamidze/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 3 3
17.06.19
1/2
Kyoka Okamura/Dejana Radanovic 2 6 2 11
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 1 3 6 9
17.06.19
1/4
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 7 6
Paula Kania/Olivia Rogowska 0 5 3
17.06.19
1/4
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 4 6 10
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea 1 6 1 8
17.06.19
1/4
Natela Dzalamidze/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 3 10
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 1 3 6 4
17.06.19
1/4
Kyoka Okamura/Dejana Radanovic 2 7 7
Elixane Lechemia/Giorgia Marchetti 0 66 63
17.06.19
1st round
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Petra Csabi/Anna Siskova 0 3 0
17.06.19
1st round
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova/Chantal Skamlova 0 2 1
17.06.19
1st round
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei/Anastasia Zarycka 0 5 4
17.06.19
1st round
Natela Dzalamidze/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Anastasia Grymalska/Daniela Seguel 0 2 5
17.06.19
1st round
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova/Karolina Vlckova 0 1 1
17.06.19
1st round
Paula Kania/Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska/Johana Markova 0 1 4
17.06.19
1st round
Kyoka Okamura/Dejana Radanovic 2 6 1 10
Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova 1 4 6 4
17.06.19
1st round
Elixane Lechemia/Giorgia Marchetti 2 4 7 10
Elena Bogdan/Gabriela Talaba 1 6 5 8
<