Name: Anna Gabric
Country: Germany
Birthdate: 25.05.98, 25 years
WTA ranking: 434
TOP ranking's position: 427 (19.02.24, 13600 points)
Points: 138
Prize money: 46.357 $
Matches total: 284
Win: 162
%: 57.04 %
Country: Germany
Birthdate: 25.05.98, 25 years
WTA ranking: 434
TOP ranking's position: 427 (19.02.24, 13600 points)
Points: 138
Prize money: 46.357 $
Matches total: 284
Win: 162
%: 57.04 %
year | summary | Hard | Clay | I. hard | Carpet | Grass | Acrylic |
2024 | 5/5 | 3/2 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 29/16 | 1/2 | 27/13 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 16/11 | 4/3 | 9/5 | 3/2 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 39/18 | 0/0 | 33/15 | 6/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 9/2 | 0/0 | 9/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 11/12 | 3/2 | 8/10 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 16/17 | 0/0 | 13/14 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 10/7 | 0/0 | 10/6 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 6/10 | 0/0 | 4/7 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 20/18 | 6/6 | 13/9 | 0/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 1/6 | 0/2 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
TOTAL | 162/122 | 17/17 | 128/87 | 15/15 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
perc. % | 57.04 % | 50 % | 59.53 % | 50 % | 40 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Anna Gabric / Fixtures
no matches found |
Anna Gabric form / surface: Clay
Anna Gabric / surface: Clay
27.03.24 | 1st round | Denise Valente | Anna Gabric | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
21.03.24 | 2nd round | Denislava Glushkova | Anna Gabric | 7-5, 5-7, 7-613 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
20.03.24 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Milana Safiullina | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |||
08.11.23 | 1st round | Lina Gjorcheska | Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | W40 Heraklion | Clay | |
07.11.23 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |||
06.11.23 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |||
02.11.23 | 2nd round | Brenda Fruhvirtova | Anna Gabric | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | W40 Heraklion | Clay | |
01.11.23 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 3-0, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |||
31.10.23 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Lara Salden | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
30.10.23 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |||
25.10.23 | 1st round | Sinja Kraus | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | W25 Heraklion | Clay | |
20.09.23 | 1st round | Dejana Radanovic | Anna Gabric | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W40 Pazardzhik | Clay | |
18.09.23 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |||
17.09.23 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |||
10.09.23 | fin | Anna Bondar | Anna Gabric | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W60 Montreux | Clay | |
09.09.23 | 1/2 | Anna Gabric | Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |||
08.09.23 | 1/4 | Anna Gabric | Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
07.09.23 | 2nd round | Anna Gabric | Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |||
06.09.23 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Amina Anshba | 1-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |||
05.09.23 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |||
04.09.23 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |||
29.08.23 | q 1 | Mana Kawamura | Anna Gabric | 6-4, 5-7, 7-66 | match details | W60 Prague | Clay | |
16.08.23 | 1st round | Seone Mendez | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W40 Wroclaw | Clay | |
14.08.23 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Eszter Meri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |||
13.08.23 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Olga Golas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |||
06.08.23 | q 1 | Lia Karatancheva | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W100 Maspalomas | Clay | |
30.07.23 | fin | Veronika Erjavec | Anna Gabric | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Horb | Clay | |
29.07.23 | 1/4 | Anna Gabric | Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |||
29.07.23 | 1/2 | Anna Gabric | Daniela Vismane | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
27.07.23 | 2nd round | Anna Gabric | Mara Guth | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |||
26.07.23 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Georgia Pedone | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |||
20.07.23 | 3rd round | Darja Semenistaja | Anna Gabric | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W60 Olomouc | Clay | |
19.07.23 | 2nd round | Anna Gabric | Tereza Smitkova | 6-0, 7-61 | match details | |||
18.07.23 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |||
17.07.23 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |||
16.07.23 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Laura Svatikova | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |||
04.07.23 | 1st round | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Anna Gabric | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | W25 Stuttgart | Clay | |
27.06.23 | 1st round | Anna Turati | Anna Gabric | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | W25 Tarvisio | Clay | |
26.06.23 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Anika Jaskova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |||
25.06.23 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Nina Vargova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |||
30.05.23 | 1st round | Jenny Duerst | Anna Gabric | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | W25 Annenheim | Clay | |
29.05.23 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Anna Zyryanova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |||
28.05.23 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Lilli Tagger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
29.09.22 | 1st round | Veronika Erjavec | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Otocec | Clay | |
28.09.22 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |||
27.09.22 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Sandy Marti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
25.09.22 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |||
29.08.22 | q 2 | Emma Lene | Anna Gabric | 6-3, Anna Gabric - retired | match details | W25 Vienna | Clay | |
28.08.22 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Ela Platenikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |||
11.05.22 | 1st round | Ekaterina Kazionova | Anna Gabric | 4-2, Anna Gabric - retired | match details | W25 Osijek | Clay | |
09.05.22 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Laura Bilic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |||
09.05.22 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Vanda Vargova | 6-3, 4-0, Vanda Vargova - retired | match details | |||
05.05.22 | 2nd round | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Bastad | Clay | |
03.05.22 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Vanessa Ersoz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |||
18.03.22 | 1/4 | Lara Salden | Anna Gabric | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Gonesse | Clay | |
17.03.22 | 2nd round | Anna Gabric | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |||
15.03.22 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |||
10.11.21 | 1st round | Adriana Rajkovic | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay | |
07.11.21 | fin | Anna Gabric | Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay | |
06.11.21 | 1/2 | Anna Gabric | Martha Matoula | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
05.11.21 | 1/4 | Anna Gabric | Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |||
04.11.21 | 2nd round | Anna Gabric | Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
03.11.21 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Julia Kimmelmann | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |||
01.09.21 | 1st round | Rebecca Sramkova | Anna Gabric | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W60 Prague | Clay | |
31.08.21 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 7-64, 10-5 | match details | |||
30.08.21 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |||
29.08.21 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |||
23.08.21 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Yu Shan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W25 Braunschweig | Clay | |
23.08.21 | qual. | Tamira Paszek | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
17.08.21 | qual. | Alice Tubello | Anna Gabric | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | W25 Oldenzaal | Clay | |
16.08.21 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Perla Nieuwboer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
25.07.21 | q 1 | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | Anna Gabric | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W60 Versmold | Clay | |
14.07.21 | 1st round | Margaux Rouvroy | Anna Gabric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W60 Biarritz | Clay | |
13.07.21 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Sada Nahimana | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |||
12.07.21 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |||
22.06.21 | 1st round | Celine Naef | Anna Gabric | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Klosters | Clay | |
21.06.21 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Rebeca Pereira | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |||
16.06.21 | 2nd round | Camilla Rosatello | Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | W25 Jonkoping | Clay | |
15.06.21 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Julia Terziyska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |||
14.06.21 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |||
13.06.21 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Alexandra Viktorovitch | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |||
06.06.21 | fin | Anna Gabric | Romana Cisovska | 4-6, 6-3, 4-1, Romana Cisovska - retired | match details | W15 Banja | Clay | |
05.06.21 | 1/2 | Anna Gabric | Eszter Meri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |||
04.06.21 | 1/4 | Anna Gabric | Dorka Drahota Szabo | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |||
03.06.21 | 2nd round | Anna Gabric | Nikol Palecek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |||
02.06.21 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |||
26.05.21 | qual. | Julita Saner | Anna Gabric | 5-7, 7-66, 13-11 | match details | W25 Liepaja | Clay | |
24.05.21 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Anhelina Kalita | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
19.05.21 | 1st round | Tatiana Pieri | Anna Gabric | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sibenik | Clay | |
18.05.21 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
17.05.21 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |||
16.05.21 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |||
21.04.21 | 1st round | Tina Cvetkovic | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
20.04.21 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |||
19.04.21 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Defne Erbakan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |||
18.04.21 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |||
12.04.21 | q 2 | Timea Jaruskova | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
11.04.21 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
22.03.21 | qual. | Juline Fayard | Anna Gabric | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | W15 Le | Clay | |
21.03.21 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Emma Jouy | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |||
15.03.21 | qual. | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | W15 Gonesse | Clay | |
15.03.21 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Jade Marie | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
14.03.21 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Fiona Codino | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |||
08.03.21 | q 2 | Adriana Rajkovic | Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | W15+H Amiens | Clay | |
07.03.21 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Jade Psonka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |||
12.03.20 | 2nd round | Anna Gabric | Marina Yudanov | 6-4, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | W15+H Amiens | Clay | |
11.03.20 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Zoe Billon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |||
09.03.20 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Rania Azziz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
09.03.20 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Marion Deloziere | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
08.03.20 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Kathleen Kanev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |||
27.02.20 | 2nd round | Eleonora Molinaro | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
26.02.20 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Pia Lovric | 4-1, Pia Lovric - retired | match details | |||
25.02.20 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Pauline Wuarin | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |||
24.02.20 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |||
23.02.20 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |||
16.02.20 | q 1 | Angelika Shapovalova | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
18.09.19 | 1st round | Tena Lukas | Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W25 Podgorica | Clay | |
16.09.19 | qual. | Ani Amiraghyan | Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |||
15.09.19 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Matea Mamic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |||
19.08.19 | q 1 | Akgul Amanmuradova | Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25 Braunschweig | Clay | |
12.08.19 | q 1 | Tereza Mihalikova | Anna Gabric | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | W25+H Las | Clay | |
08.08.19 | 1st round | Yana Sizikova | Anna Gabric | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | W60 Hechingen | Clay | |
06.08.19 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |||
05.08.19 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Chantal Skamlova | 4-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |||
29.07.19 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Natalie Proese | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25+H Bad | Clay | |
29.07.19 | qual. | Laura Schaeder | Anna Gabric | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |||
24.07.19 | 1st round | Lea Boskovic | Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W25 Horb | Clay | |
18.07.19 | 2nd round | Katharina Hobgarski | Anna Gabric | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W25 Aschaffenburg | Clay | |
17.07.19 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Eleonora Molinaro | 4-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |||
15.07.19 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Jana Vanik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |||
15.07.19 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Laura Isabel Putz | 5-7, 6-2, 13-11 | match details | |||
09.07.19 | qual. | Claudia Giovine | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W25 Torino | Clay | |
08.07.19 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |||
03.07.19 | 1st round | Emily Seibold | Anna Gabric | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | W25 Stuttgart | Clay | |
01.10.18 | qual. | Federica Bilardo | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay | |
30.09.18 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |||
23.09.18 | q 1 | Eleni Kordolaimi | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay | |
17.09.18 | q 1 | Emily Arbuthnott | Anna Gabric | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay | |
13.08.18 | q 2 | Vivian Heisen | Anna Gabric | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Leipzig | Clay | |
09.08.18 | 2nd round | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Hechingen | Clay | |
08.08.18 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Stefania Rubini | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |||
30.07.18 | q 1 | Stephanie Wagner | Anna Gabric | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Bad Saulgau | Clay | |
26.07.18 | 2nd round | Katharina Hobgarski | Anna Gabric | 6-74, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Horb | Clay | |
25.07.18 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |||
09.07.18 | q 2 | Despina Papamichail | Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Versmold | Clay | |
08.07.18 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Yana Morderger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |||
05.07.18 | 2nd round | Basak Eraydin | Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Aschaffenburg | Clay | |
04.07.18 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Isabella Shinikova | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |||
02.07.18 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Irina Ramialison | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |||
02.07.18 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |||
27.06.18 | 1st round | Lena Papadakis | Anna Gabric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Stuttgart Vaihingen | Clay | |
23.06.18 | 1/2 | Jule Niemeier | Anna Gabric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Kaltenkirchen | Clay | |
22.06.18 | 1/4 | Anna Gabric | Yulia Kulikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |||
21.06.18 | 2nd round | Anna Gabric | Julyette Steur | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |||
20.06.18 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
12.06.18 | 1st round | Ana Vrljic | Anna Gabric | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Essen | Clay | |
11.06.18 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Linda Puppendahl | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |||
10.06.18 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |||
19.05.18 | q 1 | Kristina Kucova | Anna Gabric | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Nurnberg | Clay | |
22.04.18 | q 2 | Zarina Diyas | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Stuttgart | Clay | |
21.04.18 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |||
12.08.17 | 1/4 | Deborah Chiesa | Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Hechingen | Clay | |
11.08.17 | 2nd round | Anna Gabric | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |||
08.08.17 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |||
31.07.17 | q 1 | Alena Fomina | Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anna Gabric - retired | match details | Bad Saulgau | Clay | |
27.07.17 | 2nd round | Misa Eguchi | Anna Gabric | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Horb | Clay | |
26.07.17 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Bibiane Schoofs | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |||
20.07.17 | 2nd round | Nina Alibalic | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | Aschaffenburg | Clay | |
19.07.17 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Romy Koelzer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |||
17.07.17 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Timea Jaruskova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
17.07.17 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Luna Meers | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |||
13.07.17 | 2nd round | Ana Sofia Sanchez | Anna Gabric | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | Amstelveen | Clay | |
12.07.17 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
10.07.17 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Zoe Kruger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |||
10.07.17 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Alicia Melosch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |||
29.06.17 | 2nd round | Eri Hozumi | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 2-6, 7-67 | match details | Stuttgart Vaihingen | Clay | |
28.06.17 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |||
24.08.16 | 2nd round | Katharina Hobgarski | Anna Gabric | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Nuernberg | Clay | |
22.08.16 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Radka Buzkova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
22.08.16 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Anastasia Wahler | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |||
03.08.16 | 1st round | Anastasia Grymalska | Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Bad Saulgau | Clay | |
26.07.16 | 1st round | Ipek Soylu | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Horb | Clay | |
19.07.16 | 1st round | Liudmila Samsonova | Anna Gabric | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Schio | Clay | |
29.06.16 | 1st round | Julia Thiem | Anna Gabric | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Stuttgart Vaihingen | Clay | |
27.06.16 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Lisa Ponomar | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |||
27.06.16 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Justine Ozga | 6-1, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |||
27.04.16 | 1st round | Miriana Tona | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay | |
19.04.16 | 1st round | Martina Trevisan | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay | |
10.08.15 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Vivian Heisen | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Hechingen | Clay | |
10.08.15 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Malin Ulvefeldt | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |||
10.08.15 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Sophia Kovalets | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |||
10.08.15 | 2nd round | Ana Bogdan | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |||
03.08.15 | q 1 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | Anna Gabric | 6-76, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | Bad Saulgau | Clay | |
27.07.15 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Horb | Clay | |
27.07.15 | 2nd round | Kimberley Zimmermann | Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |||
20.07.15 | 1st round | Eva Wacanno | Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Maaseik | Clay | |
13.07.15 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0, 7-61 | match details | Nieuwpoort | Clay | |
13.07.15 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Clara Tanielian | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |||
13.07.15 | 2nd round | Petra Krejsova | Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |||
13.07.15 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Schena Benamar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |||
13.07.15 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Valentine Bacher | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |||
29.06.15 | 1st round | Cagla Buyukakcay | Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Stuttgart Vaihingen | Clay | |
08.06.15 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Karis Ryan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Essen | Clay | |
08.06.15 | q 2 | Magdalena Frech | Anna Gabric | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |||
23.03.15 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Elyne Boeykens | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Le Havre | Clay | |
23.03.15 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Louise Lampla | 6-72, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |||
23.03.15 | 1st round | Alice Matteucci | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |||
23.03.15 | q 2 | Anna Gabric | Mathilde Armitano | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |||
16.03.15 | q 2 | Ilka Csoregi | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Gonesse | Clay | |
16.03.15 | q 1 | Anna Gabric | Sophia Bursulaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
25.08.14 | q 1 | Vinciane Remy | Anna Gabric | 3-6, 6-2, 1-0, Anna Gabric - retired | match details | Rotterdam | Clay | |
18.08.14 | 2nd round | Olga Saez Larra | Anna Gabric | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Braunschweig | Clay | |
18.08.14 | 1st round | Anna Gabric | Michaela Honcova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |||
14.07.14 | q 1 | Lauren Embree | Anna Gabric | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Darmstadt | Clay | |
12.05.14 | q 1 | Anastasiya Shoshyna | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | Zielona Gora | Clay |