MATCH
12.10.15 | 1st round | Abbie Myers | Ilona Kremen | 1-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Toowoomba | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Abbie Myers | Ilona Kremen | |
1st SERVE % | 34/76 (45%) | 46/80 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/34 (50%) | 28/46 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/42 (55%) | 14/34 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 5/10 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/80 (48%) | 36/76 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/156 (50%) | 78/156 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Abbie Myers vs. Ilona Kremen - H2H matches
12.10.15 | 1st round | Abbie Myers | Ilona Kremen | 1-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Toowoomba | Hard |
Abbie Myers form & Ilona Kremen form
Abbie Myers - last matches
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
09.05.22 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
07.03.22 qual. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Catherine Aulia | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Taylah Lawless | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 0-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
19.10.21 qual. | vs. Allie Kiick | 2-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.01.21 q 1 | vs. Eugenie Bouchard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Taylah Lawless | 2-6, 7-5, 10-1 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Ellen Perez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Sara Tomic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
27.02.20 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details |
Ilona Kremen - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marta Komar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |