INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Abigail Tere-Apisah vs. Nagi Hanatani - H2H matches
25.02.19 | q 1 | Abigail Tere-Apisah | Nagi Hanatani | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | W25 Osaka | Hard |
Abigail Tere-Apisah form & Nagi Hanatani form
Abigail Tere-Apisah - last matches
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/4 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
21.02.20 1/2 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.20 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.20 2nd round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Launceston - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-1, Nigina Abduraimova - retired | match details | |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Aaliya Ebrahim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Nadia Ravita | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Singapore - Hard | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Tammy Tan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Singapore - Hard | ||||
19.05.19 fin | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.19 1/2 | vs. Ipek Soylu | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Nagi Hanatani - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Natsumi Numano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Moeka Miyata | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 4-3, Nagomi Higashitani - retired | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 1-6, 0-2, - Nagi Hanatani - retired | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |