Russia
14.09.99, 24 years
14.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Adelina Baravi vs. Adeliya Zabirova - H2H matches
13.07.15 | 1st round | Adeliya Zabirova | Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Telavi | Clay |
Adelina Baravi form & Adeliya Zabirova form
Adelina Baravi - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 1-3, - Adelina Baravi - retired | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Billur Gonlusen | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-14 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 4-1, Tuana Tinaztepe - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoleta Stankovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 4-1, Elisa Andrea Camerano - retired | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Kristin Younes | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Adeliya Zabirova - last matches
Sunrise - Clay | ||||
25.01.16 q 1 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
18.01.16 q 1 | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
11.01.16 q 1 | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
21.12.15 q 1 | vs. Mari Osaka | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
14.12.15 q 1 | vs. Nagisa Morimoto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.15 qual. | vs. Mari Osaka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucaramanga - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.15 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Daniella Roldan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Rock Hill - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 q 1 | vs. Ema Burgic Bucko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Dubrovina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.07.15 1/4 | vs. Lisa Sabino | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.15 1/2 | vs. Amina Anshba | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Korzhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.15 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Dubrovina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 1-6, 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.15 1/4 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.15 1/4 | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.06.15 1/2 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 6-75 | match details |