INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adrienn Nagy vs. Jade Suvrijn - H2H matches
30.04.19 | qual. | Adrienn Nagy | Jade Suvrijn | Jade Suvrijn - walk over | match details | W25 Santa | Clay |
Adrienn Nagy form & Jade Suvrijn form
Adrienn Nagy - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 5-7, 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Stusek | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, 6-70 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Jade Suvrijn - last matches
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 0-3, - Jade Suvrijn - retired | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Carla Del Barrio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |