Izrael
09.09.01, 22 years
09.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
27.01.01, 23 years
27.01.01, 23 years
May Baranes vs. Adva Dabah - H2H matches
05.12.16 | q 1 | Adva Dabah | May Baranes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
May Baranes form & Adva Dabah form
May Baranes - last matches
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Romana Cisovska | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Yuval Haggay | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jane Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Keren Mor | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Adva Dabah | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Adva Dabah - last matches
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Daniel Hefner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Georgia Elizabeth Okropiridze | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ester Fesiuk | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sapir Cohen | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Shira Rachel Sivan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Mika Buchnik | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Semra Aksu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Koral Koldobski | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Tiffany William | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ronnie Naor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-72, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Mika Misgav | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofek Katz | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Koral Koldobski | Koral Koldobski - walk over | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Titova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Constanze Stepan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sajur - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Vulpio | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |