Switzerland
10.02.95, 29 years
10.02.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
25.08.92, 31 years
25.08.92, 31 years
Kim Jana Hausler vs. Agathe Timsit - H2H matches
07.04.14 | q 1 | Agathe Timsit | Kim Jana Hausler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Kim Jana Hausler form & Agathe Timsit form
Kim Jana Hausler - last matches
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.04.14 q 1 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.04.14 q 1 | vs. Agathe Timsit | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.03.14 qual. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.14 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.14 q 1 | vs. Malika Rose | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Fes - Clay | ||||
25.11.13 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Fes - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 qual. | vs. Meriam Rhallab | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Alix Collombon | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Oujda - Clay | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Chantelle Rigozzi | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 q 1 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 q 1 | vs. Karolina Stuchla | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 q 1 | vs. Marina Hruba | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 qual. | vs. Anna Velica | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.07.13 q 1 | vs. Nanette Nylund | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Johanna Hyoty | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.05.13 2nd round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.05.13 qual. | vs. Andrea Kulova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Samira Giger | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
29.04.13 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.13 1st round | vs. Leah Daw | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Dalia Zafirova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.13 qual. | vs. Liliana Stoiu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.03.13 q 1 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.13 q 1 | vs. Lisa Andersson | 7-68, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.13 q 2 | vs. Yoshimi Kawasaki | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.13 q 1 | vs. Liza Lukinskaya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.10.12 qual. | vs. Daria Sapogova | Daria Sapogova - walk over | match details | |
01.10.12 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.09.12 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details |
Agathe Timsit - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Ruth Copas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Devits | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 6-0, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 7-5, 1-0, Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Madison Westby | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | match details |