Russia
19.11.97, 26 years
297 248
21.198 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
29.10.93, 30 years
900 19
99.439 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Veronica Miroshnichenko vs. Agnes Bukta - H2H matches
Veronica Miroshnichenko form & Agnes Bukta form
Veronica Miroshnichenko - last matches
W100 Zaragoza - Clay |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-5, 3-6, 7-62 | | match details |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W75 Split - Clay |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marija Djurasic | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Terrassa - Clay |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W35 Solarino - Carpet |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W50 Mexico - Hard |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 6-1, 6-75 | | match details |
W50 Morelia - Hard |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Trevino Couto | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W100 Irapuato - Hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W75 Rome - I. hard |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
W75+H Vero - Clay |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Veracruz - Hard |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Alonso | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay |
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 4-6, 7-615, 6-4 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Solarino - Carpet |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-4, 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Agnes Bukta - last matches
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Alena Fomina | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Spoljaric | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Hechingen - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Bucharest - Clay |
13.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Versmold - Clay |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Budapest - Clay |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Barcelona - Clay |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 6-0, 5-10 | | match details |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Julie Gervais | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Grado - Clay |
30.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W100 Trnava - Clay |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Wiesbaden - Clay |
29.04.19 qual. | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-4, 1-0, Sofia Shapatava - retired | | match details |
W60 Istanbul - Hard |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-77, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard |
24.01.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.01.19 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Lenka Stara | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
10.11.18 1/2 | vs. Daria Snigur | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.11.18 1/4 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |