INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ahsha Rolle vs. Grace Min - H2H matches
10.10.11 | 2nd round | Grace Min | Ahsha Rolle | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Troy | Hard |
19.09.11 | 1st round | Ahsha Rolle | Grace Min | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Albuquerque | Hard |
10.05.10 | 1st round | Ahsha Rolle | Grace Min | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Raleigh | Clay |
Ahsha Rolle form & Grace Min form
Ahsha Rolle - last matches
Midland - I. hard | ||||
06.02.12 q 2 | vs. Federica Grazioso | 1-6, 1-3, - Ahsha Rolle - retired | match details | |
06.02.12 q 1 | vs. Maria Abramovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Plantation - Clay | ||||
16.01.12 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.12 2nd round | vs. Tetiana Luzhanska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.12 1/4 | vs. Marie-Eve Pelletier | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.12 1/2 | vs. Lauren Davis | 7-63, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
09.01.12 1st round | vs. Gabriela Paz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Troy - Hard | ||||
10.10.11 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.11 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kansas City - Hard | ||||
03.10.11 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
19.09.11 2nd round | vs. Edina Gallovits | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.11 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bronx - Hard | ||||
08.08.11 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.11 q 2 | vs. Jan Abaza | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.11 1st round | vs. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.11 qual. | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.11 2nd round | vs. Tamaryn Hendler | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Carlsbad - Hard | ||||
30.07.11 q 1 | vs. Mashona Washington | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
23.07.11 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lexington - Hard | ||||
18.07.11 1st round | vs. Hilary Barte | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.11 2nd round | vs. Ling Zhang | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Boston - Hard | ||||
20.06.11 1/4 | vs. Macall Harkins | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.11 1st round | vs. Tamaryn Hendler | 7-62, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
20.06.11 1/2 | vs. Tetiana Luzhanska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.11 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Copenhagen - I. hard | ||||
06.06.11 qual. | vs. Johanna Konta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.11 q 2 | vs. Yifan Xu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.06.11 q 1 | vs. Martine Ditlev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
17.05.11 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.11 qual. | vs. Christina Mchale | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |
Grace Min - last matches
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ann Li | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-1, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
26.07.23 qual. | vs. Mary Stoiana | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Hadley Doyle | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |