MATCH
24.10.17 | 1st round | Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | Karolina Tilander | 6-2, 6-1 | Stockholm | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | Karolina Tilander | |
1st SERVE % | 30/48 (63%) | 50/67 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/30 (57%) | 22/50 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 5/17 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/67 (60%) | 21/48 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/115 (58%) | 48/115 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
20.04.00, 24 years
20.04.00, 24 years
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez vs. Karolina Tilander - H2H matches
24.10.17 | 1st round | Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | Karolina Tilander | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Stockholm | I. hard |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez form & Karolina Tilander form
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez - last matches
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 2-5, - Ainhoa Atucha Gomez - retired | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-3, - Ainhoa Atucha Gomez - retired | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.20 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Julia Payola | 7-65, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Maria Dzemeshkevich | 6-74, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Caldas - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details |
Karolina Tilander - last matches
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Dilara Yurtkuran | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Negar Habibi Ameshi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Mathilde Devits | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 5-7, 7-5, 6-0 | match details |