MATCH
08.12.19 | q 1 | Akgul Amanmuradova | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-4 | W100+H Dubai | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Akgul Amanmuradova | Tena Lukas | |
1st SERVE % | 39/56 (70%) | 32/59 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/39 (72%) | 19/32 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/17 (65%) | 15/27 (56%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/59 (42%) | 17/56 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/115 (56%) | 51/115 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-1 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0 | ||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 5-3 | |
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tena Lukas | |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0 | ||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Akgul Amanmuradova vs. Tena Lukas - H2H matches
08.12.19 | q 1 | Akgul Amanmuradova | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W100+H Dubai | Hard |
Akgul Amanmuradova form & Tena Lukas form
Akgul Amanmuradova - last matches
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100+H La - Clay | ||||
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
Gdynia - Clay | ||||
17.07.21 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Kania | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.03.21 q 1 | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
27.02.21 q 1 | vs. Yaroslava Shvedova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 qual. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Junri Namigata | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-75, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Tena Lukas - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |