INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Grymalska vs. Alberta Brianti - H2H matches
05.10.16 | 1st round | Alberta Brianti | Anastasia Grymalska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
24.08.16 | 2nd round | Alberta Brianti | Anastasia Grymalska | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | Bagnatica | Clay |
30.09.13 | 1/2 | Alberta Brianti | Anastasia Grymalska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Budapest | Clay |
Anastasia Grymalska form & Alberta Brianti form
Anastasia Grymalska - last matches
W15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
06.08.22 fin | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.22 1/2 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.22 1/4 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Versmold - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Oumaima Aziz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 fin | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Lia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
26.06.21 1/2 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Alberta Brianti - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Rondinara | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Eugenia Todaro | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
26.08.17 fin | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.08.17 1/2 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.17 1/4 | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Juliana Valero | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 6-2, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ester Masuri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
13.05.17 q 1 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Kim Fontana | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.03.17 1/2 | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.17 1/4 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.03.17 2nd round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
15.02.17 2nd round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |