INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sarah Beth Grey vs. Alberta Brianti - H2H matches
22.03.17 | 1st round | Alberta Brianti | Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Sarah Beth Grey form & Alberta Brianti form
Sarah Beth Grey - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 7-67, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jigyasa Narsinghani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 7-61, 6-1 | match details |
Alberta Brianti - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Rondinara | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Eugenia Todaro | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
26.08.17 fin | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.08.17 1/2 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.17 1/4 | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Juliana Valero | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 6-2, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ester Masuri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
13.05.17 q 1 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Kim Fontana | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.03.17 1/2 | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.17 1/4 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.03.17 2nd round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
15.02.17 2nd round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |