Aleksandra Kuznetsova vs. Anastassia Pantelic

Aleksandra Kuznetsova vs. Anastassia Pantelic - Prokuplje - compare

MATCH

03.07.17q 1Aleksandra Kuznetsova Anastassia Pantelic 6-0, 6-1 Serbia Prokuplje Clay

MATCH STATS

6-1

Aleksandra Kuznetsova
Russia
30.09.99, 18 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
02.06.98, 19 years







Anastassia Pantelic
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Aleksandra Kuznetsova vs. Anastassia Pantelic - head to head matches

03.07.17q 1Aleksandra KuznetsovaAnastassia Pantelic6-0, 6-1 match detailsSerbia Prokuplje Clay

Aleksandra Kuznetsova - last matches

Portugal Obidos - Carpet
24.10.17
1st round
vs. Katie Swan0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Jessica Marmorstein6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
23.10.17
qual.
vs. Solomiya Rohovets0-6, 6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
16.10.17
q 1
vs. Catarina Castro Cerqueira6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
16.10.17
q 2
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova6-2, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
09.10.17
q 2
vs. Lucia Quiterio3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Claudia Coppola3-6, 3-4, - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - retiredlostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
28.08.17
1st round
vs. Polina Leykina1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
14.08.17
q 1
vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
09.08.17
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
31.07.17
q 1
vs. Irina Lapustina1-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
26.07.17
1st round
vs. Giorgia Testa3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.07.17
qual.
vs. Svetlana Zdorova6-3, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
10.07.17
q 2
vs. Sara Gvozdenovic6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
10.07.17
qual.
vs. Giorgia Di Muzio2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.07.17
q 1
vs. Anamarija Stevanovic3-6, 6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
03.07.17
q 2
vs. Tijana Spasojevic1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.07.17
q 1
vs. Anastassia Pantelic6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
12.06.17
q 1
vs. Anapryienka Daniela6-3, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
12.06.17
q 2
vs. Kseniya Yersh6-4, 5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
30.05.17
1st round
vs. Verena Hofer1-6, 1-2, - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - retiredlostmatch details
29.05.17
q 1
vs. Carolina Garcia6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
29.05.17
qual.
vs. Lucie Wargnier6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
01.05.17
q 2
vs. Mahak Jain2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
24.04.17
q 1
vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
24.04.17
q 2
vs. Anastasia Abramyan6-76, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
19.04.17
1st round
vs. Natalia Vajdova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
27.03.17
q 1
vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
27.03.17
q 2
vs. Romy Koelzer2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
06.03.17
q 2
vs. Yijia Shao7-5, 3-6, 6-75 lostmatch details

Anastassia Pantelic - last matches

Greece Heraklion - Clay
03.03.18
q 1
vs. Katerina Antoniou6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
03.02.18
q 1
vs. Saki Nakayama5-7, 7-5, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
27.01.18
q 1
vs. Sem Wensveen1-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Italy Ortisei - I. hard
06.11.17
q 1
vs. Ina Kaufinger2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Szekesfehervar - Clay
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Katarina Dukic2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Trieste - Clay
04.09.17
q 1
vs. Sofia Ragona1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
28.08.17
q 2
vs. Veronika Vlkovska0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Vrnjacka Banja - Clay
21.08.17
qual.
vs. Jovana Peric (SRB)2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
21.08.17
q 2
vs. Tamara Milosevic6-3, 0-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
03.07.17
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy Tarvisio - Clay
26.06.17
q 1
vs. Lara Pedranzini6-1, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
12.06.17
q 1
vs. Petra Pokorna6-74, 6-74 lostmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka - Clay
05.06.17
q 1
vs. Veronika Koberlingova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Nis - Clay
29.05.17
q 1
vs. Teodora Mitrovic1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Croatia Tucepi - Clay
03.04.17
q 1
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - I. hard
06.02.17
q 1
vs. Timea Jaruskova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Sozopol - Hard
03.10.16
qual.
vs. Mihaela Kaftanova2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Montenegro Podgorica - Clay
19.09.16
q 1
vs. Paula Ormaechea1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Vrnjacka Banja - Clay
29.08.16
q 1
vs. Jovana Jankovic6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
29.08.16
q 2
vs. Anna Khudoley0-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
Austria Poertschach - Clay
22.08.16
q 1
vs. Sean Lodzki3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia Slovenska Lupca - Clay
15.08.16
q 1
vs. Katarina Sopkova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
12.07.16
1st round
vs. Gabriela Duca0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Nis - Clay
06.07.16
1st round
vs. Tamara Tomic0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Slovenia Maribor - Clay
20.06.16
q 2
vs. Hana Uhrova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
13.06.16
q 1
vs. Tereza Koplova3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Slovenia Velenje - Clay
06.06.16
q 2
vs. Kristina Tina Godec4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - I. hard
09.02.16
1st round
vs. Vivien Juhaszova0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Germany Ismaning - Carpet
26.10.15
q 1
vs. Isabella Pfennig1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Vrnjacka Banja - Clay
31.08.15
q 2
vs. Emilija Kokanovic6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
<