Poland
26.02.99, 25 years
17.763 $
26.02.99, 25 years
17.763 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Daria Kuczer vs. Aleksandra Pitak - H2H matches
15.11.18 | 2nd round | Aleksandra Pitak | Daria Kuczer | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Daria Kuczer form & Aleksandra Pitak form
Daria Kuczer - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ai Maruyama | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Annika Barth | 6-75, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tea Lukic | 3-6, 0-1, - Daria Kuczer - retired | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Krsteva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Diatlova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 4-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Weronika Baszak | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-0, 6-76, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Cela | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Aleksandra Pitak - last matches
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-73, 7-5, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Pradova | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Greta Arn | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Natalie Johnson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |