INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Vittoria Viviani vs. Aleksandra Pitak - H2H matches
03.10.18 | 1st round | Aleksandra Pitak | Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Maria Vittoria Viviani form & Aleksandra Pitak form
Maria Vittoria Viviani - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Wise | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Aleksandra Pitak - last matches
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-73, 7-5, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Pradova | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Greta Arn | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Natalie Johnson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |