INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandra Cadantu vs. Annika Beck - H2H matches
13.05.13 | 1st round | Alexandra Cadantu | Annika Beck | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Alexandra Cadantu form & Annika Beck form
Alexandra Cadantu - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 1-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-74, 0-2, - Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 1-5, - Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-5, - Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 fin | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-62, 7-5 | match details |
Annika Beck - last matches
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Julia Goerges | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Carla Suarez Navarro | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
24.05.17 2nd round | vs. Kiki Bertens | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
22.04.17 q 1 | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Biel - I. hard | ||||
13.04.17 2nd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-0, 3-0, Louisa Chirico - retired | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Christina Mchale | 7-62, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
11.03.17 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.03.17 1st round | vs. Eugenie Bouchard | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Budapest - I. hard | ||||
24.02.17 1/4 | vs. Carina Witthoeft | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.17 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.17 1st round | vs. Jana Cepelova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Camila Giorgi | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.17 q 1 | vs. Naomi Broady | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
01.02.17 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 1st round | vs. Kiki Bertens | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.17 1st round | vs. Ashleigh Barty | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.17 1st round | vs. Kiki Bertens | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |