MATCH
24.06.16 | qual. | Aleksandra Krunic | Yingying Duan | 6-2, 6-4 | London | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Yingying Duan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Aleksandra Krunic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Yingying Duan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aleksandra Krunic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Yingying Duan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aleksandra Krunic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Yingying Duan | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aleksandra Krunic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Yingying Duan | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Aleksandra Krunic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Yingying Duan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aleksandra Krunic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Yingying Duan | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Aleksandra Krunic | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Yingying Duan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Aleksandra Krunic | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Yingying Duan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aleksandra Krunic | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandra Krunic vs. Yingying Duan - H2H matches
08.09.16 | 2nd round | Aleksandra Krunic | Yingying Duan | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Dalian | Hard |
24.06.16 | qual. | Aleksandra Krunic | Yingying Duan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | London | Grass |
27.01.14 | qual. | Aleksandra Krunic | Yingying Duan | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Pattaya City | Hard |
10.09.12 | 2nd round | Yingying Duan | Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Ningbo | Hard |
Aleksandra Krunic form & Yingying Duan form
Aleksandra Krunic - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-71, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Li | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
24.09.22 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 6-4, 5-4, - Aleksandra Krunic - retired | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
02.09.22 3rd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.22 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
21.08.22 1st round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
13.08.22 q 1 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Yingying Duan - last matches
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Zarina Diyas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Saisai Zheng | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Saisai Zheng | 7-65, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
17.08.19 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.19 q 1 | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Luan - Hard | ||||
12.05.19 fin | vs. Xinyun Han | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.19 1/2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.05.19 1/4 | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Shilin Xu | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Danielle Lao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 2-3, - Yingying Duan - retired | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.19 qual. | vs. Xinyun Han | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.01.19 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 7-65, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Suzhou - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Saisai Zheng | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Petra Martic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 1st round | vs. Dominika Cibulkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
22.09.18 qual. | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jinan - Hard | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 5-5, - Yingying Duan - retired | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
23.07.18 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |