INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandra Panova vs. Mathilde Johansson - H2H matches
07.02.11 | 1/4 | Alexandra Panova | Mathilde Johansson | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | Cali | Clay |
Alexandra Panova form & Mathilde Johansson form
Alexandra Panova - last matches
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.03.19 q 2 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
05.01.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-1, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Renata Voracova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 7-65, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
13.07.18 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 1-2, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Alena Fomina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |
Mathilde Johansson - last matches
Paris - Clay | ||||
19.05.16 q 2 | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.16 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
10.05.16 1st round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
03.05.16 1st round | vs. Jana Cepelova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
23.04.16 q 1 | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Katowice - I. hard | ||||
02.04.16 q 1 | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
29.03.16 1st round | vs. Olga Fridman | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
28.02.16 q 1 | vs. Kiki Bertens | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.16 1/4 | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-3, - Mathilde Johansson - retired | match details | |
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.02.16 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.16 q 1 | vs. Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.01.16 q 2 | vs. Elena Vesnina | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.16 q 1 | vs. Maria Sanchez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
12.11.15 2nd round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.15 1st round | vs. Julie Coin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1/4 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
02.11.15 1/2 | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.15 fin | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Annika Beck | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.15 q 2 | vs. Julie Coin | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.15 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.15 2nd round | vs. Karen Barritza | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.15 1/4 | vs. Olga Fridman | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.15 q 1 | vs. Yingying Duan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1/2 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |