INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandra Perper vs. Monika Kilnarova - H2H matches
09.05.16 | q 1 | Alexandra Perper | Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Trnava | Clay |
Alexandra Perper form & Monika Kilnarova form
Alexandra Perper - last matches
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Quinn Gleason | 2-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Perper - retired | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Xu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
14.06.19 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Mari Osaka | 6-0, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Palm - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Plantation - Clay | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Elbaba | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Luisa Stefani | 2-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 2-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Perper - retired | match details |
Monika Kilnarova - last matches
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.22 1/2 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Liz Badde | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-62, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kitti Molnar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-65, 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
28.08.21 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |