MATCH
09.09.19 | qual. | Alexandra Raluca Botin | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | W15 Focsani | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Romania
29.05.02, 21 years
29.05.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alexandra Raluca Botin vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei - H2H matches
09.09.19 | qual. | Alexandra Raluca Botin | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | W15 Focsani | Clay |
Alexandra Raluca Botin form & Ilinca Dalina Amariei form
Alexandra Raluca Botin - last matches
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-3, 4-1, Denislava Glushkova - retired | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 3-0, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-66, 4-1, Eva Vedder - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details |