Belgium
19.11.01, 22 years
19.11.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
13.10.00, 23 years
13.10.00, 23 years
Zoi Meers vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch - H2H matches
02.10.18 | 1st round | Alexandra Viktorovitch | Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Zoi Meers form & Alexandra Viktorovitch form
Zoi Meers - last matches
Alexandra Viktorovitch - last matches
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Vanesa Suarez | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sophia Hatton | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.12.18 qual. | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.12.18 q 2 | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 fin | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
06.10.18 1/2 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |