Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
28.02.00, 24 years
28.02.00, 24 years
Alexandra Walters vs. Ella Husrefovic - H2H matches
06.11.17 | q 1 | Alexandra Walters | Ella Husrefovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Bendigo | Hard |
06.07.17 | 2nd round | Alexandra Walters | Ella Husrefovic | 5-0, Ella Husrefovic - retired | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Alexandra Walters form & Ella Husrefovic form
Alexandra Walters - last matches
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Subin Park | 0-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Walters - retired | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-75, 1-3, - Alexandra Walters - retired | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
21.06.18 1/4 | vs. Maya Tahan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-1, 0-6, 7-64 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.04.18 qual. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Annerly Poulos | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Abbie Myers | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Laia Pasini | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Playford - Hard | ||||
02.01.18 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 3-3, - Alexandra Walters - retired | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Rochelle Pienaar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Ella Husrefovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |
Ella Husrefovic - last matches
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-3, 0-6, 1-4, - Ella Husrefovic - retired | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Madison Frahn | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Akari Inoue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Cyan Sun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 0-5, - Ella Husrefovic - retired | match details | |
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 6-74, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Miranda Poile | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Megan Smith (AUS) | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
03.10.16 q 2 | vs. Sandra Zaniewska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Tailey Beaver | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Selina Turulja | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.16 q 2 | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tweed Heads - Hard | ||||
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Angelique Svinos | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Mila Mejic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Xiaoxi Zhao | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Andjela Reljic | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 q 2 | vs. Yurika Sema | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Tweed Heads - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 q 1 | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 2-6, 6-76 | match details |