INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs. Lenka Kuncikova - H2H matches
07.11.11 | q 1 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Lenka Kuncikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Opole | Carpet |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich form & Lenka Kuncikova form
Aliaksandra Sasnovich - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Clara Burel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-73, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-0, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Belinda Bencic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Lenka Kuncikova - last matches
Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.16 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-73, 0-2, - Lenka Kuncikova - retired | match details | |
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Nikola Novotna | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sunrise - Clay | ||||
25.01.16 q 1 | vs. Makenna Jones | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
25.01.16 q 2 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
20.01.16 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.16 q 2 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.16 qual. | vs. Sharon Fichman | 7-5, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.16 q 1 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | Sophia Kovalets - walk over | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
11.01.16 q 1 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 q 2 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.15 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Helbet | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.15 1/4 | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-76 | match details | |
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Michaela Boev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.15 1/4 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.15 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.15 2nd round | vs. Polona Rebersak | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Polona Rebersak | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Eva Rutarova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Diana Enache | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 2 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 6-72 | match details |