MATCH
21.10.13 | fin | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Sofia Arvidsson | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Poitiers | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs. Sofia Arvidsson - H2H matches
21.10.13 | fin | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Sofia Arvidsson | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | Poitiers | I. hard |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich form & Sofia Arvidsson form
Aliaksandra Sasnovich - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Clara Burel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-73, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-0, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Belinda Bencic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Sofia Arvidsson - last matches
Rock Hill - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 q 2 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kirkland - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Mandy Minella | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Westende - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
14.07.15 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.15 1/2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.15 fin | vs. Malin Ulvefeldt | 6-74, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Samantha Crawford | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Naomi Broady | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.15 q 2 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 1/4 | vs. Catherine Cartan Bellis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.15 1/2 | vs. Maria Sanchez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Michaela Gordon | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.15 fin | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.15 2nd round | vs. Johanna Konta | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Sunrise - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Lauren Embree | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.15 1/4 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 6-4, 7-61 | match details |