Slovakia
05.02.98, 26 years
873 21
21.171 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
02.06.96, 27 years
13.046 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alica Rusova vs. Maria Zotova - H2H matches
Alica Rusova form & Maria Zotova form
Alica Rusova - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
W35 Monastir - Hard |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Monastir - Hard |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alessia Popescu | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Alcala - Hard |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Eloisa Montilla Marin | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 El - Hard |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jimena Gomez | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
13.12.22 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.12.22 q 2 | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Toronto - I. hard |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard |
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Fredericton - I. hard |
10.10.22 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-71, 7-62, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay |
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Danderyd - Clay |
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-4, Irina Khromacheva - retired | | match details |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Svahn | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Maria Zotova - last matches
W25 St. - Clay |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Liz Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Sezze - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Sacco | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Emilie Elde | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Ystad - Clay |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Dobrich - Clay |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Las Palmas - Clay |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Heranne Excellent | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Parnu - Clay |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 1-6, 4-3, Alise Cernecka - retired | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Milica Vujovic | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
Jablonec Nad - Clay |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Alexandra Silna | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Maribor - Clay |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 7-63, 7-63 | | match details |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, - Maria Zotova - retired | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |