Germany
19.04.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
17.04.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf vs. Alice Amendola - H2H matches
Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf form & Alice Amendola form
Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf - last matches
Badenweiler - Clay |
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Birte Langenstein | 3-6, 6-76 | | match details |
Middelkerke - Clay |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Linda Puppendahl | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Las Palmas - Clay |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Alegre Ferre | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Lenzerheide - Clay |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Maribor - Clay |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Matea Mamic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Urska Velec | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Alice Amendola | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Kalavska | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Nuernberg - Clay |
22.08.16 1st round | vs. Emilija Ceranic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Michelle Roth | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Westende - Hard |
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Hechingen - Clay |
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Maja Issler | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
Bad Saulgau - Clay |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Savitaipale - Clay |
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Alexandra Anttila | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
25.07.16 qual. | vs. Saara Aerila | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
Lenzerheide - Clay |
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Samantha Koelliker | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Chiara Grimm | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Sultan Gonen | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
06.04.15 q 2 | vs. Marlies Szupper | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.04.15 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Trigaux | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
30.03.15 q 2 | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay |
23.06.14 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Alice Amendola - last matches
W15 Padova - Clay |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Matilde Mariani | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-64, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Pescara - Clay |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Andrea Maria Artimedi | 7-5, 5-7, 10-3 | | match details |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Pescara - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Federica Trevisan | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Cordenons - Clay |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-0, 7-63 | | match details |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Likhitha Kalava | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Constance Sibille | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
19.12.18 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.12.18 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
16.12.18 q 1 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-73, 6-3 | | match details |
Sezze - Clay |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |