Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
09.12.92, 31 years
09.12.92, 31 years
Alice Balducci vs. Marina Cernea - H2H matches
16.05.11 | 1st round | Alice Balducci | Marina Cernea | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Santa Coloma | Clay |
Alice Balducci form & Marina Cernea form
Alice Balducci - last matches
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
14.02.18 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Lancellotti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Speri | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Lisa Vallone | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Alice Moroni | 6-712, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Camilla Abbate | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Cordenons - Carpet | ||||
30.11.16 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Alessia Dario | 7-62, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
04.11.16 1/4 | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Marina Cernea - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Nikola Horakova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 1st round | vs. Maria Zubkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.13 2nd round | vs. Francesca Stephenson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Ao Gai | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Bogoslovskaya | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Nikola Horakova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.13 qual. | vs. Sara Sherif | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Port St. - Clay | ||||
14.01.13 q 1 | vs. Di Zhao | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
La Habana - Hard | ||||
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Michaela Jasenakova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.11 2nd round | vs. Sasha Khabibulina | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
La Habana - Hard | ||||
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Stephanie Theiler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
13.06.11 q 2 | vs. Thais Castiglioni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.11 qual. | vs. Maria Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.06.11 1st round | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
23.05.11 qual. | vs. Tamara Pichkhadze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.05.11 1st round | vs. Diana Stomlega | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Coloma - Clay | ||||
16.05.11 1st round | vs. Alice Balducci | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.03.11 q 2 | vs. Silvia Garcia Jimenez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.11 q 1 | vs. Elena Burrone | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
14.03.11 q 1 | vs. Martina Caciotti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Barueri - Hard | ||||
22.11.10 1st round | vs. Fernanda Faria | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Debora Echeverria | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.10 2nd round | vs. Vanesa Furlanetto | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Itu - Clay | ||||
25.10.10 1st round | vs. Louise Reis De Campos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.10 2nd round | vs. Isabella Robbiani | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
11.10.10 1st round | vs. Karina Venditti | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mogi Das - Clay | ||||
20.09.10 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Itapema - Clay | ||||
13.09.10 1st round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.10 2nd round | vs. Roxane Vaisemberg | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sao Paolo - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Natasha Lotuffo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |