Brazil
15.01.94, 30 years
15.01.94, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alice Garcia vs. Victoria Muntean - H2H matches
15.10.18 | q 2 | Alice Garcia | Victoria Muntean | 6-0, Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | Florence | Hard |
Alice Garcia form & Victoria Muntean form
Alice Garcia - last matches
Norman - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Mexico City - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Antal | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 5-7, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Fernanda Castillo Huerta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 qual. | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 q 2 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-0, 6-74, 7-64 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
El Espinar - Hard | ||||
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuval Keren | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 7-60, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 7-60, 7-62 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Mya Bui | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 qual. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 1-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sybille Gauvain | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Victoria Muntean - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |