Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
16.11.99, 24 years
16.11.99, 24 years
Alice Tubello vs. Anais Kikuchi - H2H matches
05.02.19 | 1st round | Alice Tubello | Anais Kikuchi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | W15 Palmanova | Clay |
Alice Tubello form & Anais Kikuchi form
Alice Tubello - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Han Shi | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-4, 6-710 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 6-3, 3-1, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
13.05.23 1/2 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Marilouise Van Zyl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anais Kikuchi - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Carolina Alvarez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-710, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Hailey Wilcox | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Castillo Huerta | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Mikhailuk | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Melisa Morales | 0-6, 7-62, 10-8 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tyler - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Fitriana Sabrina | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Min Liu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
17.08.18 1/2 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.18 1/4 | vs. Juliana Valero | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Akilah James | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Marie Elise Casares | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sofia Luini | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.18 qual. | vs. Carmen Fernanda Elorrieta Flores | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ximena Kompalka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Lea Aiche | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |