INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alina Charaeva vs. Zoe Kruger - H2H matches
28.10.18 | q 1 | Alina Charaeva | Zoe Kruger | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Sant Cugat | Clay |
Alina Charaeva form & Zoe Kruger form
Alina Charaeva - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Couto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.23 fin | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.23 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Ascanio Tarife | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Zoe Kruger - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-5, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Julia Grabher | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
03.10.21 fin | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.21 1/2 | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.21 1/4 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 0-3, - Zoe Kruger - retired | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-73, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.21 1/2 | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-1, 1-0, Barbora Matusova - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.05.21 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.04.21 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |