Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
03.01.97, 27 years
11.300 $
03.01.97, 27 years
11.300 $
Alina Silich vs. Camille Sireix - H2H matches
09.11.17 | 2nd round | Alina Silich | Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Ortisei | I. hard |
Alina Silich form & Camille Sireix form
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Camille Sireix - last matches
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Paula Baranano | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Brun | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-74, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.18 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |