Alize Lim vs. Adrija Runcha

Alize Lim vs. Adrija Runcha - Tampere - compare

MATCH

26.07.101st roundAlize Lim Adrija Runcha 6-1, 6-0 Finland Tampere Clay

MATCH STATS

6-0

Alize Lim
France
13.07.90, 28 years




409
83
474.981 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Latvia
02.12.93, 25 years







Adrija Runcha
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Alize Lim vs. Adrija Runcha - head to head matches

26.07.101st roundAlize LimAdrija Runcha6-1, 6-0 match detailsFinland Tampere Clay

Alize Lim - last matches

France W25+H Calvi - Hard
13.04.19
1/2
vs. Audrey Albie6-0, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
12.04.19
1/4
vs. Elixane Lechemia6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
11.04.19
2nd round
vs. Alice Robbe6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
09.04.19
1st round
vs. Sherazad Reix6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy W25 Santa - Clay
01.04.19
q 1
vs. Petia Arshinkova3-6, 6-2, 6-10 lostmatch details
France W60 Croissy - I. hard
26.03.19
1st round
vs. Maryna Zanevska1-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
France W15 Gonesse - Clay
15.03.19
1/4
vs. Eleonora Molinaro6-1, 5-7, 6-73 lostmatch details
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Maneva Rakotomalala6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Aminata Sall6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
USA W25 Rancho - Hard
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves6-4, 6-72, 5-10 lostmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Dalayna Hewitt6-1, 2-6, 10-8 winmatch details
USA W25 Surprise - Hard
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Olga Govortsova3-6, 6-2, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.02.19
qual.
vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Shatoo Mohamad6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
France W25 Petit - Hard
19.01.19
1/2
vs. Urszula Radwanska1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.01.19
1/4
vs. Jodie Anna Burrage4-6, 7-5, 7-66 winmatch details
17.01.19
2nd round
vs. Sofia Shapatava3-6, 6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
15.01.19
1st round
vs. Fiona Codino6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain Seville - Clay
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Ylena In-Albon2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
13.09.18
2nd round
vs. Basak Eraydin4-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
12.09.18
1st round
vs. Verena Hofer6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Bulgaria Sofia - Clay
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Jaqueline Cristian3-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy Bagnatica - Clay
29.08.18
1st round
vs. Deborah Chiesa3-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Germany Braunschweig - Clay
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Anna Bondar0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
USA Sumter - Hard
17.06.18
fin
vs. Taylor Townsend- lostmatch details
16.06.18
1/2
vs. Ashley Lahey6-4, 5-7, 6-3 winmatch details
15.06.18
1/4
vs. Robin Anderson7-64, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
14.06.18
2nd round
vs. Luisa Stefani4-6, 7-5, 4-3, Luisa Stefani - retiredwinmatch details
13.06.18
1st round
vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez6-1, 6-1 winmatch details

Adrija Runcha - last matches

Finland Helsinki - I. hard
14.11.16
q 1
vs. Anna Ozerova0-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Estonia Parnu - Clay
27.07.16
2nd round
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
26.07.16
1st round
vs. Anna Bogoslavets2-6, 7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
25.07.16
qual.
vs. Anna Marija Bukina6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
25.07.16
q 1
vs. Sofiya Chekhlystova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
19.07.16
1st round
vs. Piia Suomalainen3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
18.07.16
qual.
vs. Emilia Salo6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
18.07.16
q 1
vs. Polina Novoselova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
France Saint Malo - Clay
08.09.14
q 1
vs. Chloe Paquet0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
28.07.14
1st round
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Estonia Tallinn - Clay
21.07.14
qual.
vs. Anastasiya Klymenko5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Estonia Tallinn - I. hard
10.02.14
q 1
vs. Eva Wacanno2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
02.07.12
q 1
vs. Justyna Pajak4-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Alkmaar - Clay
18.06.12
q 1
vs. Valeria Podda2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Estonia Tallinn - I. hard
20.02.12
q 1
vs. Tatjana Vorobjova4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Estonia Tallinn - I. hard
13.02.12
qual.
vs. Margarita Khasanova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.02.12
q 1
vs. Mari Mahoni7-63, 7-5 winmatch details
Finland Helsinki - I. hard
21.11.11
q 1
vs. Andreea-Roxana Vaideanu4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Poland Ilawa - Clay
01.08.11
q 2
vs. Marta Smiechowska6-77, 6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
01.08.11
qual.
vs. Magdalena Kiszczynska0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Middelburg - Clay
27.06.11
q 1
vs. Sabrina Baumgarten1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Breda - Clay
20.06.11
q 1
vs. Kimberley Cassar3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Germany Koeln - Clay
13.06.11
q 1
vs. Iris Verboven4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Germany Zell Am - Carpet
21.02.11
q 1
vs. Jessica Sabeshinskaja4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Leimen - I. hard
14.02.11
q 2
vs. Petra Krejsova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.02.11
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Nionova6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Germany Kaarst - Carpet
24.01.11
1st round
vs. Tereza Hladikova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Estonia Tallinn - I. hard
17.01.11
q 1
vs. Cecilia Estlander3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Finland Helsinki - I. hard
27.09.10
1st round
vs. Vanessa Henke4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Poland Ilawa - Clay
02.08.10
1st round
vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz7-5, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<