INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alize Lim vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto - H2H matches
06.06.11 | 1/2 | Alize Lim | Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 2-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | Campobasso | Clay |
Alize Lim form & Andrea Koch-Benvenuto form
Alize Lim - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 4-6, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/4 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Neri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Andrea Koch-Benvenuto - last matches
Bauru - Clay | ||||
21.04.16 1/4 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-4, - Andrea Koch-Benvenuto - retired | match details | |
20.04.16 2nd round | vs. Daniela Farfan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.16 1st round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Lins - Clay | ||||
13.04.16 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
06.04.16 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
30.03.16 2nd round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 3-5, -def. | match details | |
28.03.16 1st round | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
24.03.16 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.16 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.16 1st round | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.15 2nd round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
23.11.15 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucaramanga - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Laura Sofia Rico Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.15 2nd round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Johanna Konta | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Zeeland - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Sofie Oyen | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-711, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Dominika Paterova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Clay | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Alison Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |