INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alize Lim vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina - H2H matches
29.06.15 | 2nd round | Alize Lim | Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | Denain | Clay |
21.01.13 | 2nd round | Anna-Giulia Remondina | Alize Lim | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
Alize Lim form & Anna-Giulia Remondina form
Alize Lim - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 4-6, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/4 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Neri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Anna-Giulia Remondina - last matches
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-76, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-4, 2-4, Cindy Burger - retired | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Mila Mejic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |