INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alize Lim vs. Diana Marcu - H2H matches
14.12.09 | 2nd round | Alize Lim | Diana Marcu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Vinaros | Clay |
Alize Lim form & Diana Marcu form
Alize Lim - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 4-6, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/4 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Neri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Diana Marcu - last matches
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 q 2 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.08.13 q 1 | vs. Ioana Posirca | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Timisoara - Clay | ||||
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Bianca Hincu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
15.04.13 q 2 | vs. Marcella Cucca | 2-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
08.04.13 qual. | vs. Marlies Szupper | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Netanya - Hard | ||||
04.03.13 q 2 | vs. Khristina Kazimova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.03.13 qual. | vs. Marcella Cucca | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Netanya - Hard | ||||
25.02.13 1st round | vs. Lee Or | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
21.01.13 qual. | vs. Olga Doroshina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.13 q 2 | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-70, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.11.12 qual. | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.12 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Prenko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.10.12 2nd round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pirot - Clay | ||||
06.08.12 1st round | vs. Teodora Mircic | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 q 1 | vs. Natalia Kolat | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.12 q 2 | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Karin Morgosova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 q 1 | vs. Lutfiye Esen | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
09.07.12 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Craiova - Clay | ||||
18.06.12 1st round | vs. Ionela-Andreea Iova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Craiova - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
28.05.12 1st round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Timisoara - Clay | ||||
21.05.12 1st round | vs. Simona Ionescu | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |