INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alize Lim vs. Nina Bratchikova - H2H matches
22.07.13 | 1/4 | Alize Lim | Nina Bratchikova | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | Astana | Hard |
Alize Lim form & Nina Bratchikova form
Alize Lim - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 4-6, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/4 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Neri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Nina Bratchikova - last matches
Sharm El - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 0-6, 0-1, - Nina Bratchikova - retired | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 1/4 | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Idia Amen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.13 1/2 | vs. Naomi Broady | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.13 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Steinherr | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.13 fin | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 6-3, 3-6, 0-3, - Nina Bratchikova - retired | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
14.10.13 2nd round | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Trabzon - Hard | ||||
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
02.09.13 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.13 q 2 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.13 q 1 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
22.07.13 2nd round | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.13 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
22.07.13 1st round | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
17.07.13 2nd round | vs. Johanna Larsson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.13 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
25.06.13 1st round | vs. Annika Beck | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
16.06.13 qual. | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.13 q 1 | vs. Mallory Burdette | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
11.06.13 1st round | vs. Annika Beck | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.05.13 1st round | vs. Maria Kirilenko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Barbora Strycova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Virginie Razzano | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.13 q 1 | vs. Elina Svitolina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fes - Clay | ||||
23.04.13 1st round | vs. Simona Halep | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.13 qual. | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |