INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alla Kudryavtseva vs. Tamira Paszek - H2H matches
12.06.16 | q 2 | Tamira Paszek | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Birmingham | Grass |
01.06.15 | 2nd round | Alla Kudryavtseva | Tamira Paszek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Eastbourne | Grass |
23.07.13 | 1st round | Tamira Paszek | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-1, 6-74, 3-0, Tamira Paszek - retired | match details | Stanford | Hard |
Alla Kudryavtseva form & Tamira Paszek form
Alla Kudryavtseva - last matches
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
22.06.18 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Saisai Zheng | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.05.18 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.04.18 qual. | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
07.01.18 qual. | vs. Monica Niculescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.18 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Elena Rybakina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 q 2 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.17 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
23.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Marina Erakovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.17 qual. | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Glushko | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.17 q 2 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Robson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
18.08.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.17 q 2 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.17 q 1 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Manchester - Grass | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |
Tamira Paszek - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-1, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aimee Knowles | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-0, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-4, - Tamira Paszek - retired | match details |