MATCH
11.05.15 | 1st round | Amandine Hesse | Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Saint Gaudens | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amandine Hesse vs. Nigina Abduraimova - H2H matches
11.05.15 | 1st round | Amandine Hesse | Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Saint Gaudens | Clay |
Amandine Hesse form & Nigina Abduraimova form
Amandine Hesse - last matches
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Saville | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 2-6, - Amandine Hesse - retired | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Nigina Abduraimova - last matches
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-5, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-1, Susan Bandecchi - retired | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-0, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-76, 6-2, 2-1, Jesika Maleckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-63, 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |