MATCH
20.09.17 | 1st round | Amra Sadikovic | Conny Perrin | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Albuquerque | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Amra Sadikovic | Conny Perrin | |
1st SERVE % | 63/106 (59%) | 64/104 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 46/63 (73%) | 43/64 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 25/43 (58%) | 26/40 (65%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/2 (50%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/104 (34%) | 35/106 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 106/210 (50%) | 104/210 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amra Sadikovic vs. Conny Perrin - H2H matches
20.09.17 | 1st round | Amra Sadikovic | Conny Perrin | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | Albuquerque | Hard |
20.07.15 | qual. | Amra Sadikovic | Conny Perrin | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | Darmstadt | Clay |
12.01.09 | 1st round | Conny Perrin | Amra Sadikovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Glasgow | I. hard |
16.06.08 | 1st round | Amra Sadikovic | Conny Perrin | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Davos | Clay |
Amra Sadikovic form & Conny Perrin form
Amra Sadikovic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Aysegul Mert | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Versace Gatti | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 6-4, 4-6, 0-2, - Amra Sadikovic - retired | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockton - Hard | ||||
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 2-6, 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.18 q 2 | vs. Pamela Montez | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Naomi Broady | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.18 qual. | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.18 q 2 | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Mariana Duque-Marino | 7-64, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-3, - Amra Sadikovic - retired | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-5, 2-6, - Amra Sadikovic - retired | match details | |
Klosters - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-5, - Amra Sadikovic - retired | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |