INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Malin Ulvefeldt vs. Amy Zhu - H2H matches
16.02.15 | qual. | Amy Zhu | Malin Ulvefeldt | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Malin Ulvefeldt form & Amy Zhu form
Malin Ulvefeldt - last matches
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Susanne Celik | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.04.16 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.16 1st round | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Alice Balducci | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Hanna Kantenwein | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Anna Zaja | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.15 q 1 | vs. Anett Kontaveit | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.15 fin | vs. Sofia Arvidsson | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 1/2 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Emma Ek | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.06.15 1/4 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Brenda Njuki | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1/4 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Emma Milicevic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Marine Partaud | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Amy Zhu - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-76, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-64, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mary Lewis | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 7-66, 6-0 | match details |