INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ana Bogdan vs. Barbara Bonic - H2H matches
14.04.14 | 1st round | Ana Bogdan | Barbara Bonic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Karshi | Hard |
03.09.12 | 2nd round | Ana Bogdan | Barbara Bonic | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Ana Bogdan form & Barbara Bonic form
Ana Bogdan - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-65, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Elina Svitolina | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-2, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 7-5, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 fin | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 4-6, 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 7-62, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details |
Barbara Bonic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |