INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Ureke vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - H2H matches
29.11.18 | 2nd round | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | Anna Ureke | 1-6, 6-0, 4-0, Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - retired | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Anna Ureke form & Ana Lantigua De La Nuez form
Anna Ureke - last matches
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 0-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.23 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - last matches
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 0-4, - Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - retired | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.22 2nd round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Farida Moussa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Asia Serafini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 7-66, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |