Belgium
16.11.99, 24 years
16.11.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Georgia
02.06.01, 22 years
02.06.01, 22 years
Anais Kikuchi vs. Ana Shanidze - H2H matches
20.03.17 | qual. | Ana Shanidze | Anais Kikuchi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anais Kikuchi form & Ana Shanidze form
Anais Kikuchi - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Carolina Alvarez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-710, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Hailey Wilcox | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Castillo Huerta | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Mikhailuk | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Melisa Morales | 0-6, 7-62, 10-8 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tyler - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Fitriana Sabrina | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Min Liu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
17.08.18 1/2 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.18 1/4 | vs. Juliana Valero | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Akilah James | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Marie Elise Casares | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sofia Luini | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.18 qual. | vs. Carmen Fernanda Elorrieta Flores | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ximena Kompalka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Lea Aiche | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Ana Shanidze - last matches
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Daria Krasnova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | - Ana Shanidze - walk over | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Kharchenko | 6-4, 3-0, Anastasia Kharchenko - retired | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
26.05.16 2nd round | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Kateryna Karpiuk | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.04.16 1st round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.04.16 1/2 | vs. Tina Tehrani | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.16 1/4 | vs. Dana Kremer | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.16 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
13.04.16 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 1 | vs. Odul Okur | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.04.16 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |